GiornataDataOraImpiantoSquadra in casaSquadra in trasfertaRisultato
1° andata28/10/201817.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaClub Italia Crai3-0
2° andata1/11/201817.00PalaYamamay (VA)Unet E-Work Busto ArsizioSaugella Team Monza3-1
3° andata3/11/201820.30Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaImoco Volley Conegliano0-3
4° andata11/11/201817.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaReale Mutua Fenera Chieri3-0
5° andata14/11/201820.30Mandela Forum (FI)Il Bisonte FirenzeSaugella Team Monza3-2
6° andata17/11/201820.30Pala UBI Banca (CN)Bosca S.Bernardo CuneoSaugella Team Monza1-3
7° andata25/11/201817.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaSavino Del Bene Scandicci2-3
CEV Challenge Cup - sedicesimi28/11/201819.30Bezirkssporthalle Perg (AUT)Prinz Brunnenbau VolleysSaugella Team Monza0-3
8° andata2/12/201817.00Pala Igor (NO)Igor Gorgonzola NovaraSaugella Team Monza3-0
CEV Challenge Cup - sedicesimi04/12/201820.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaPrinz Brunnenbau Volleys3-0
9° andata10/12/201820.30Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaPomì Casalmaggiore3-0
10° andata16/12/201817.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaBanca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia3-1
CEV Challenge Cup - ottavi19/12/201820.30Edugo Topsporthal Oostakker (BEL)VDK Bank GentSaugella Team Monza
11° andata23/12/201817.00PalaBaldinelli Osimo (AN)Lardini FilottranoSaugella Team Monza
12° andata26/12/2018RIPOSORIPOSORIPOSORIPOSO
13° andata29/12/201820.30PalaNorda (BG)Zanetti BergamoSaugella Team Monza
1° ritorno 6/1/201917.00Centro Pavesi (MI)Club Italia CraiSaugella Team Monza
2° ritorno 10/1/201920.30Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaUnet E-Work Busto Arsizio
3° ritorno 13/1/201917.00PalaVerde Villorba (TV)Imoco Volley ConeglianoSaugella Team Monza
CEV Challenge Cup - ottavi23/1/201919.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaVDK Bank Gent
4° ritorno 27/1/201917.00PalaFenera Chieri (TO)Reale Mutua Fenera ChieriSaugella Team Monza
5° ritorno 30/1/201920.30Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaIl Bisonte Firenze
6° ritorno 10/2/201917.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaBosca S.Bernardo Cuneo
7° ritorno 17/2/201917.00Palazzetto dello Sport Scandicci (FI)Savino Del Bene ScandicciSaugella Team Monza
8° ritorno 24/2/201917.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaIgor Gorgonzola Novara
9° ritorno 3/3/201917.00PalaRadi (CR)Pomì CasalmaggioreSaugella Team Monza
10° ritorno 10/3/201917.00PalaGeorge Montichiari (BS)Banca Valsabbina Millenium BresciaSaugella Team Monza
11° ritorno 17/3/201917.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaLardini Filottrano
12° ritorno 24/3/2019RIPOSORIPOSORIPOSORIPOSO
13° ritorno 31/3/201917.00Candy Arena (MB)Saugella Team MonzaZanetti Bergamo