CLASSIFICHE E CALENDARI
LA PROSSIMA GARA - A1F
SERIE A1 FEMMINILE
CLASSIFICA - A1F
CLASSIFICA Femminile
#TeamTeamGVPQsetPt
1Prosecco DOC Imoco Volley ConeglianoConegliano121113,6732
2Vero Volley MilanoVero Volley Milano10912,5524
3Savino del Bene ScandicciScandicci10732,2723
4Igor Gorgonzola NovaraNovara10822,0022
5Reale Mutua Fenera ChieriChieri10732,3021
6Volley Bergamo 1991Bergamo10551,1117
7Trasportipesanti CasalmaggioreCasalmaggiore10551,0516
8Il Bisonte FirenzeFirenze11470,8214
9Cuneo Granda VolleyCuneo10550,8613
10e-work Busto ArsizioBusto Arsizio10460,7311
11Megabox Ondulati del Savio VallefogliaVallefoglia10370,509
12Bartoccini Fortinfissi PerugiaPerugia10280,507
13CBF Balducci H.R. MacerataMacerata11290,235
14Wash4Green PineroloPinerolo100100,272
CLASSIFICA Femminile
#TeamTeamGVPQsetPt
1Prosecco DOC Imoco Volley ConeglianoConegliano121113,6732
2Vero Volley MilanoVero Volley Milano10912,5524
3Savino del Bene ScandicciScandicci10732,2723
4Igor Gorgonzola NovaraNovara10822,0022
5Reale Mutua Fenera ChieriChieri10732,3021
6Volley Bergamo 1991Bergamo10551,1117
7Trasportipesanti CasalmaggioreCasalmaggiore10551,0516
8Il Bisonte FirenzeFirenze11470,8214
9Cuneo Granda VolleyCuneo10550,8613
10e-work Busto ArsizioBusto Arsizio10460,7311
11Megabox Ondulati del Savio VallefogliaVallefoglia10370,509
12Bartoccini Fortinfissi PerugiaPerugia10280,507
13CBF Balducci H.R. MacerataMacerata11290,235
14Wash4Green PineroloPinerolo100100,272
CALENDARIO - A1F
CALENDARIO Femminile
#DataCasaOspiteOrarioImpiantoRisultato
1A22/10/22MilanoPinerolo20.30Arena di Monza3-1
2A26/10/22CasalmaggioreMilano20.30Pala Radi2-3
3A30/10/22MilanoBergamo17.00Arena di Monza3-0
4A02/11/22PerugiaMilano20.45Pala Barton2-3
5A05/11/22MilanoMacerata20.30Arena di Monza3-0
6A12/11/22MilanoVallefoglia20.30Arena di Monza3-0
7A16/11/22ScandicciMilano20.30Palazzetto dello Sport2-3
8A20/11/22ConeglianoMilano17.00Pala Verde3-1
9A27/11/22MilanoChieri18.00Arena di Monza3-1
10A04/12/22CuneoMilano17.00Palazzo dello Sport0-3
1° CL07/12/22MilanoDnipro20.00Arena di Monza
11A11/12/22MilanoNovara18.00Arena di Monza
12A18/12/22FirenzeMilano17.00Palazzo Wanny
2° CL21/12/22Alba BlajMilano19.00Sala Tirgu Mures
13A26/12/22MilanoBusto Arsizio17.00Arena di Monza
1R08/01/23PineroloMilano17.00Palazzetto dello Sport
3° CL12/01/23Le CannetMilano20.00Palestre Le Cannet
2R15/01/23MilanoCasalmaggiore17.00Arena di Monza
4° CL18/01/23MilanoAlba Blaj20.00Arena di Monza
3R22/01/23BergamoMilano17.00Palazzetto dello Sport
5° CL31/01/23DniproMilano18.00TBD
4R05/02/23MilanoPerugia17.00Arena di Monza
6° CL08/02/23MilanoLe Cannet20.00Arena di Monza
5R12/02/23MacerataMilano17.00Banca Macerata Forum
6R19/02/23VallefogliaMilano17.00Palazzetto dello Sport
7R26/02/23MilanoScandicci17.00Arena di Monza
8R05/03/23MilanoConegliano17.00Arena di Monza
9R12/03/23ChieriMilano17.00PalaFenera
10R19/03/23MilanoCuneo17.00Arena di Monza
11R26/03/23NovaraMilano17.00Pala Igor Gorgonzola
12R02/04/23MilanoFirenze17.00Arena di Monza
13R08/04/23Busto ArsizioMilano20.30e-work Arena
CALENDARIO Femminile
#DataCasaOspiteOrarioImpiantoRisultato
1A22/10/22MilanoPinerolo20.30Arena di Monza3-1
2A26/10/22CasalmaggioreMilano20.30Pala Radi2-3
3A30/10/22MilanoBergamo17.00Arena di Monza3-0
4A02/11/22PerugiaMilano20.45Pala Barton2-3
5A05/11/22MilanoMacerata20.30Arena di Monza3-0
6A12/11/22MilanoVallefoglia20.30Arena di Monza3-0
7A16/11/22ScandicciMilano20.30Palazzetto dello Sport2-3
8A20/11/22ConeglianoMilano17.00Pala Verde3-1
9A27/11/22MilanoChieri18.00Arena di Monza3-1
10A04/12/22CuneoMilano17.00Palazzo dello Sport0-3
1° CL07/12/22MilanoDnipro20.00Arena di Monza
11A11/12/22MilanoNovara18.00Arena di Monza
12A18/12/22FirenzeMilano17.00Palazzo Wanny
2° CL21/12/22Alba BlajMilano19.00Sala Tirgu Mures
13A26/12/22MilanoBusto Arsizio17.00Arena di Monza
1R08/01/23PineroloMilano17.00Palazzetto dello Sport
3° CL12/01/23Le CannetMilano20.00Palestre Le Cannet
2R15/01/23MilanoCasalmaggiore17.00Arena di Monza
4° CL18/01/23MilanoAlba Blaj20.00Arena di Monza
3R22/01/23BergamoMilano17.00Palazzetto dello Sport
5° CL31/01/23DniproMilano18.00TBD
4R05/02/23MilanoPerugia17.00Arena di Monza
6° CL08/02/23MilanoLe Cannet20.00Arena di Monza
5R12/02/23MacerataMilano17.00Banca Macerata Forum
6R19/02/23VallefogliaMilano17.00Palazzetto dello Sport
7R26/02/23MilanoScandicci17.00Arena di Monza
8R05/03/23MilanoConegliano17.00Arena di Monza
9R12/03/23ChieriMilano17.00PalaFenera
10R19/03/23MilanoCuneo17.00Arena di Monza
11R26/03/23NovaraMilano17.00Pala Igor Gorgonzola
12R02/04/23MilanoFirenze17.00Arena di Monza
13R08/04/23Busto ArsizioMilano20.30e-work Arena
SUPERLEGA MASCHILE
LA PROSSIMA GARA - A1M
CLASSIFICA - A1M
CLASSIFICA Maschile
#TeamTeamGVPQsetPt
1Sir Safety Susa PerugiaPerugia111104,7133
2Valsa Group ModenaModena11651,1520
3Itas TrentinoTrentino11651,3219
4WithU VeronaVerona10641,2917
5Cucine Lube CivitanovaCivitanova10641,1717
6Gas Sales Bluenergy PiacenzaPiacenza10551,2216
7Allianz MilanoMilano10550,8614
8Top Volley CisternaCisterna10460,9514
9Vero Volley MonzaMonza10460,7112
10Gioiella Prisma TarantoTaranto10370,549
11Pallavolo PadovaPadova9360,506
12Emma Villas Aubay SienaSiena8170,363
CLASSIFICA Maschile
#TeamTeamGVPQsetPt
1Sir Safety Susa PerugiaPerugia111104,7133
2Valsa Group ModenaModena11651,1520
3Itas TrentinoTrentino11651,3219
4WithU VeronaVerona10641,2917
5Cucine Lube CivitanovaCivitanova10641,1717
6Gas Sales Bluenergy PiacenzaPiacenza10551,2216
7Allianz MilanoMilano10550,8614
8Top Volley CisternaCisterna10460,9514
9Vero Volley MonzaMonza10460,7112
10Gioiella Prisma TarantoTaranto10370,549
11Pallavolo PadovaPadova9360,506
12Emma Villas Aubay SienaSiena8170,363
CALENDARIO - A1M
CALENDARIO Maschile
#DataCasaOspiteOrarioImpiantoRisultato
1A02/10/22PerugiaMonza15:30Pala Barton3-0
2A08/10/22MonzaMilano18:00Arena di Monza2-3
3A16/10/22TarantoMonza18:00PalaMazzola3-0
4A23/10/22MonzaCivitanova18:00Arena di Monza3-0
5A30/10/22PiacenzaMonza15:30Pala Banca1-3
6A06/11/22MonzaTrentino20:30Arena di Monza0-3
7A13/11/22VeronaMonza20:30AGSM Forum3-0
8A19/11/22MonzaCisterna18:00Arena di Monza3-2
9A27/11/22PadovaMonza20:30Kioene Arena0-3
10A04/12/22MonzaModena18:00Arena di Monza1-3
11A11/12/22SienaMonza15:30PalaEstra
1R18/12/22MonzaPerugia15:30Arena di Monza
2R26/12/22MilanoMonza18:00Allianz Cloud
3R08/01/23MonzaTaranto20:30Arena di Monza
4R15/01/23CivitanovaMonza15:30Eurosuole Forum
5R22/01/23MonzaPiacenza18:00Arena di Monza
6R29/01/23TrentinoMonza18:00BLM Group Arena
7R05/02/23MonzaVerona18:00Arena di Monza
8R12/02/23CisternaMonza18:00Palasport Cisterna
9R19/02/23MonzaPadova18:00Arena di Monza
10R05/03/23ModenaMonza18:00PalaSport G. Panini
11R12/03/23MonzaSiena18:00Arena di Monza
CALENDARIO Maschile
#DataCasaOspiteOrarioImpiantoRisultato
1A02/10/22PerugiaMonza15:30Pala Barton3-0
2A08/10/22MonzaMilano18:00Arena di Monza2-3
3A16/10/22TarantoMonza18:00PalaMazzola3-0
4A23/10/22MonzaCivitanova18:00Arena di Monza3-0
5A30/10/22PiacenzaMonza15:30Pala Banca1-3
6A06/11/22MonzaTrentino20:30Arena di Monza0-3
7A13/11/22VeronaMonza20:30AGSM Forum3-0
8A19/11/22MonzaCisterna18:00Arena di Monza3-2
9A27/11/22PadovaMonza20:30Kioene Arena0-3
10A04/12/22MonzaModena18:00Arena di Monza1-3
11A11/12/22SienaMonza15:30PalaEstra
1R18/12/22MonzaPerugia15:30Arena di Monza
2R26/12/22MilanoMonza18:00Allianz Cloud
3R08/01/23MonzaTaranto20:30Arena di Monza
4R15/01/23CivitanovaMonza15:30Eurosuole Forum
5R22/01/23MonzaPiacenza18:00Arena di Monza
6R29/01/23TrentinoMonza18:00BLM Group Arena
7R05/02/23MonzaVerona18:00Arena di Monza
8R12/02/23CisternaMonza18:00Palasport Cisterna
9R19/02/23MonzaPadova18:00Arena di Monza
10R05/03/23ModenaMonza18:00PalaSport G. Panini
11R12/03/23MonzaSiena18:00Arena di Monza
RondoMuggio

Under 19 / 20 femminile

1° All: Filippina Licciardello
2° All: Stefania Fumian
Dir: Stella, Como, Del Miglio

ProVictoria

Under 14 Verde

1° All: Daniele Rossi
2° All: Debora Della Torre
Dir: Berzi Cuni, D'Amelio

ProVictoria

Under 18 F verde

1° All: Daniele Rossi
2° All: Matteo La Riccia
Ass: Davide Fossati
Dir: De Leonardis

VolleyMilano

Under 19 M

1° All: Aurelio Berrini
2° All: Davide Fossati
Dir: Provetti

VolleyMilano

Under 17 M

1° All: Aurelio Berrini
2° All: Davide Fossati
Dir: Pacoda

RondoMuggio

Under 16 femminile

1° All: Stefania Fumian
2° All: Filippina Licciardello
Dir: Coscia, Scorrano

Viscontini

Under 11 F blu

1° All: Beatrice Merighi
2° All: Giulia Gorla

ProVictoria

Under 14 Vero Volley

1° All: Federico Belloni
2° All: Valeria Pellegrini
Dir: Benanti, Poloni

ProVictoria

Under 16 / Serie D F Vero Volley

1° All: Federico Belloni
2° All: Valeria Pellegrini
Dir: Benanti

ProVictoria

Under 16 Bianca

1° All: Michela Ghiotto
2° All: Alessio Castellano
Dir: Cattaneo

VolleyMilano

Under 13 M

1° All: Alessandro Gobbato
2° All: Massimo Tadini
Dir: Cirrincione, Prata

Viscontini

Under 16 F blu

1° All: Lazzaro Gaetano
2° All: Marco Tarantino
Dir: Casiraghi

Viscontini

Under 18 F blu

1° All: Lazzaro Gaetano
2° All: Marco Tarantino
Dir: Capezzuto

ProVictoria

Under 18 / Serie B2 Vero Volley

1° All: Angelo Robbiati
2° All: Valeria Redaelli
Ass: Mara Riazzola
Scout: Michele Lucherini
Dir: Galimberti, Maffiolini

ProVictoria

Under 13 F verde

1° All: Matteo Cazzaniga
Dir: De Lorenzi, Riva

ProVictoria

Under 16 / Serie C F Vero Volley

1° All: Angelo Robbiati
2° All: Mattia Zulian
Ass: Mara Riazzola
Scout: Michele Lucherini
Dir: Rossi, Maffiolini

ProVictoria

Under 13 F Bianca

1° All: Valeria Redaelli
Dir: Spoto

ProVictoria

Under 12 F verde

1° All: Debora Della Torre
Dir: Barni, Perego, Colombo

VolleyMilano

Under 15 / 17 M VERO VOLLEY

All: Marchetti - Del Federico
2° All: Alessandro Gobbato
Ass: Alessandro Gravagna
Dir: Labarile, Barna, Costi

VolleyMilano

Under 17 M Volley Milano Plus

AvisCernusco

1° Divisione maschile

1° All: Stefano Ricci
Dir: Tenca, Calcaterra, Conton

Viscontini

Under 16 / 1° Divisione F Vero Volley

1° All: Carlo Mariotti
2° All: Roberto Cocchi
Dir: Cirillo

VolleyMilano

Under 12 M

1° All: Franca Schenone
Dir: Delogu

Viscontini

Under 12 F gialla

1° All: Franca Schenone
2° All: Giulia Cajano
Ass: Franco Lionetti

Viscontini

Under 16 F gialla

1° All: Franca Schenone
2° All: Giulia Cajano
Ass: Franco Lionetti
Dir: Federico Polvara

Viscontini

Under 13 F

1° All: Carlo Mariotti
2° All: Roberto Cocchi
Dir: Bitti, Casadio, Orlando

Viscontini

Under 12 F

Viscontini

Under 18 / Serie D F VERO VOLLEY

1° All: Carlo Mariotti
2° All: Roberto Cocchi
Dir: Gaviraghi, Palvarini

Viscontini

Under 16 F azzurra

1° All: Marco Bernabeo
2° All: Giulia Gorla
Ass: Franco Lionetti
Dir: Carbutti

VolleyMilano

Under 19 / Serie B M Vero Volley

1° All: Mauro Marchetti
2° All: Stefano Colombi
Ass: Massimiliano Sidoli
Dir: Volpi

AvisCernusco

Under 12 M

1° All: Marco Marchisio
Dir: Florio

Viscontini

Under 14 F blu

1° All: Giulia Gorla
2° All: Marco Bernabeo
Ass: Franco Lionetti
Dir: Calderoni

VolleyMilano

Under 17 / Serie D M Vero Volley

All: Marchetti - Del Federico
2° All: Gabriele Bianco
Ass: Massimiliano Sidoli
Dir: Picchio, Brienza

VolleyMilano

Under 15 M

1° All: Alessandro Gobbato
2° All: Massimo Tadini
Ass: Alessandro Gravagna
Dir: La Macchia

AvisCernusco

Under 17 M Blu

1° All: Stefano Ricci
2° All: Marco Conton
Dir: Bosco M., Bosco G., Gheza

AvisCernusco

Under 17 M Gialla

1° All: Jakub Lasko
Dir: Mariani, Cocchia, Isella

AvisCernusco

Under 15 M

1° All: Jakub Lasko
Dir: Stracuzzi, Ticozzi

AvisCernusco

Under 13 M

1° All: Jakub Lasko
Dir: Mariani, Paladini

RondoMuggio

Under 18 femminile

1° All: Alteo Franchin
2° All: Filippina Licciardello
Dir: De Luca, Gatti